Irpinia al voto, le sfide nei 46 comuni: tutti i candidati

27 aprile 2019, 16:52
1945
Condividi

AVELLINO

Luca Cipriano 

Gianluca Festa 

Ferdinando Picariello 

Bianca Maria D’Agostino 

Dino Preziosi 

Massimo Passaro 

Amalio Santoro 

ARIANO

Domenico Gambacorta 

Gino Cusano

Enrico Franza 

Mario Iuorio 

Anselmo La Manna 

MONTORO

Mario Bianchino

Girolamo Giacquinto

Silvia Romano 

ALTAVILLA IRPINA

Mario Vanni 

Alberico Villani 

BISACCIA

Marcello Arminio

Franco Arminio

Pasquale Galicchio

BONITO

Giuseppe De Pasquale 

Pippo D’Alessio 

CANDIDA

Fausto Picone

CARIFE

Antonio Manzi

Egea Capobianco

CASSANO IRPINO

Salvatore Vecchia 

Michele Carbonara 

CASTELBARONIA

Felice Martone

Fabio Montalbetti

CASTELVETERE SUL CALORE

Giovanni Romano

Generoso Moccia 

CESINALI

Dario Fiore

CHIUSANO SAN DOMENICO

Carmine De Angelis

Antonio Candella 

CONTRADA

Filomena Del Gaizo

Pasquale De Santis 

DOMICELLA

Stefano Corbisiero

GROTTAMINARDA

Angelo Cobino

Rocco Lanza

GROTTOLELLA

Adriana Guerriero 

Antonio Spiniello 

MELITO IRPINO

Michele Spinazzola

MERCOGLIANO

Vittorio D’Alessio 

Modestino Gesualdo 

Giuseppe Graziano

MIRABELLA ECLANO

Giancarlo Ruggiero

Oreste Cirillo

 

MONTECALVO

Mirko Iorillo

Giuseppe De Cillis

Gianni Iorio

MONTEFUSCO

Carmine Gnerre 

Gaetano Zaccaria 

Maurizio Mostacciuolo 

Domenico Magnaiello 

MONTELLA

Rino Buonopane

Carmine Musano

MONTEMILETTO

Agostino Frongillo 

Massimiliano Minichiello 

MORRA DE SANCTIS

Maria Concetta Di Santo

MOSCHIANO

Angelo Mazzocca

Rosario Addeo

NUSCO

Ciriaco De Mita

Francesco Biancaniello

PAROLISE

Antonio Ferullo

PATERNOPOLI

Pasquale Iannuzzo 

Salvatore Cogliano 

SALZA IRPINA

Gerardo Iandolo

Luigi Cella

SAN MICHELE DI SERINO

Michele Boccia

Emma De Feo

Carmela De Feo

Gianfranco Oliva

SAN NICOLA BARONIA

Giuseppe Moriello

SAN SOSSIO BARONIA

Giovanni Contardi

SANT’ANDREA DI CONZA

Gerardo Pompeo D’Angola

Gerardo Vespucci

SANTA LUCIA DI SERINO

Francesco Discepolo

Ottaviano Vistocco

SANTA PAOLINA

Rino Ricciardelli

Clelia Gambino

SAVIGNANO IRPINO

Oreste Ciasullo

Fabio Scarpone Della Marra

TAURANO

Salvatore Maffettone

Michele Buonfiglio

TAURASI

Gerardo Picariello

Antonio Tranvaglia

TORRIONI

Virgilio Donnarumma

Annamaria Oliviero

TREVICO

Nicolino Rossi

Giuseppe Solimine

TUFO

Nunzio Donnarumma

Annarita Oliviero

Gerardo Bergamasco

Fabrizio De Guglielmo

VALLESACCARDA

Franco Archidiacono

Michelangelo Mariello

VENTICANO

Luigi De Nisco

Giuseppe Ciarcia

VILLANOVA DEL BATTISTA

Raffaele Panzetta

Giovanni Silano

ZUNGOLI

Gianni Raffa

Paolo Caruso

ARTICOLI CORRELATI

COMMENTA QUESTO ARTICOLO